» Top Local Regions
  1. Stockholms län = 156
  2. Västra Götalands län = 36
  3. Skåne län = 14
  4. Södermanlands län = 12
  5. Örebro län = 10
  6. Jönköpings län = 10
  7. Hallands län = 9
  8. Uppsala län = 5
  9. Västmanlands län = 5
  10. Kronobergs län = 4

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA240465299707
Argentina15943113642
Spain724259913
Mexico6823806061
Brazil463393954
Chile333385304
Peru2952188193

    Flores density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Sweden is #1750
Worldwide there are 287835+ people named Flores



» Meaning

Name Flores means The Spanish name Flores means - a form of Flora


» Popular firstnames for surname Flores

      Maria Flores (11)   Ricardo Flores (6)   Jose Flores (5)   Juan Flores (5)   Jorge Flores (4)   Isabel Flores (4)   Daniel Flores (4)   Carolina Flores (4)   Miguel Flores (4)   Manuel Flores (3)   Jonathan Flores (3)   Rodrigo Flores (3)   Luis Flores (3)   Samanta Flores (3)   Alejandro Flores (3)   Leticia Flores (3)   Liliana Flores (3)   Sebastian Flores (3)   Javier Flores (3)   Ivan Flores (3)   Solange Flores (3)   Gener Flores (3)   Carlos Flores (3)   Bella Flores (3)   Alvaro Flores (3)   Julio Flores (2)   Geraldine Flores (2)   Cristina Flores (2)   Alicia Flores (2)   Ana Flores (2)   Olga Flores (2)   Marcelo Flores (2)   Cristian Flores (2)   Rocio Flores (2)   Gabriela Flores (2)   Herman Flores (2)   Santos Flores (2)   Alex Flores (2)   Alexander Flores (2)   Danilo Flores (2)   Willy Flores (2)   Felipe Flores (2)   Florencia Flores (2)   Ysmar Flores (1)   Yenny Flores (1)   Carla Flores (1)   Jesserina Flores (1)   Karla Flores (1)   Graciela Flores (1)   Yesinkan Flores (1)   Erika Flores (1)   Evelyn Flores (1)   Gloria Flores (1)   Ciro Flores (1)   Peggy Flores (1)   Laura Flores (1)   Samuel Flores (1)   Bernarda Flores (1)   Yuri Flores (1)   Elena Flores (1)   Fernando Flores (1)   Rebecca Flores (1)   Nohraima Flores (1)   Ramon Flores (1)   Victoria Flores (1)   Violeta Flores (1)   Yesenia Flores (1)   Roxana Flores (1)   Sandra Flores (1)   Segundo Flores (1)   Sigfrido Flores (1)   Sofia Flores (1)   Patricia Flores (1)   Pamela Flores (1)   Martha Flores (1)   Mauricio Flores (1)   Pablo Flores (1)   Elvis Flores (1)   Gabriella Flores (1)   Noris Flores (1)   Alexandra Flores (1)   Nelson Flores (1)   Jean Flores (1)   Xandra Flores (1)   Oliver Flores (1)   Richard Flores (1)   Stanley Flores (1)   Krishna Flores (1)   Karin Flores (1)   Andrea Flores (1)   Kristofer Flores (1)   Marcus Flores (1)   Wiliam Flores (1)   Yvonne Flores (1)   Sergio Flores (1)   Karen Flores (1)   Remy Flores (1)   Sandy Flores (1)   Ariel Flores (1)   Benson Flores (1)   Ernesto Flores (1)   Francisca Flores (1)   Giovanna Flores (1)   Elizabeth Flores (1)   Edwin Flores (1)   Bertha Flores (1)   Denise Flores (1)   Edmundo Flores (1)   Jonald Flores (1)   Roger Flores (1)   Irma Flores (1)   Ismael Flores (1)   Jaime Flores (1)   Ingrid Flores (1)   Indira Flores (1)   Glaiza Flores (1)   Hector Flores (1)   Hernan Flores (1)   Jennifer Flores (1)   Jenny Flores (1)   Leena Flores (1)   Lisabeth Flores (1)   Lisset Flores (1)   Kimberly Flores (1)   Kevin Flores (1)   Jessica Flores (1)   Johanna Flores (1)   Karina Flores (1)   Frida Flores (1)   Fanny Flores (1)   Daniela Flores (1)   David Flores (1)   Dayana Flores (1)   Daisy Flores (1)   Christian Flores (1)   Alexis Flores (1)   Alfonso Flores (1)   Cecilia Flores (1)   Diego Flores (1)   Dinora Flores (1)   Erik Flores (1)   Fabian Flores (1)   Fabiola Flores (1)   Edward Flores (1)   Eduardo Flores (1)   Edgar Flores (1)   Edit Flores (1)   Lizandro Flores (1)   Lorena Flores (1)   Rosaura Flores (1)   Salomon Flores (1)   Saul Flores (1)   Rosalba Flores (1)   Alejandra Flores (1)   Rene Flores (1)   Robert Flores (1)   Roberto Flores (1)   Shirley Flores (1)   Sonia Flores (1)   Ville Flores (1)   Vladimir Flores (1)   Waldo Flores (1)   Viktor Flores (1)   Victor Flores (1)   Susana Flores (1)   Tamara Flores (1)   Raul Flores (1)   Priscilla Flores (1)   Mariano Flores (1)   Marina Flores (1)   Mario Flores (1)   Marianela Flores (1)   Marcelino Flores (1)   Lorraine Flores (1)   Louisa Flores (1)   Madeleine Flores (1)   Marta Flores (1)   Matilda Flores (1)   Paola Flores (1)   Paolo Flores (1)   Pedro Flores (1)   Oscar Flores (1)   Olive Flores (1)   Monica Flores (1)   Nory Flores (1)   Wayra Flores (1)  


Flores











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Sinopidou Stenhaug Kask Simonsen Demirovic

Top searches » Araya Hodzic Chowdhury Abdi Meyer

Random names » Oddmark Somuangsae Boyce Ainsworth Rrucaj Cifra