» Top Local Regions
  1. KwaZulu-Natal = 4

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA3157639355
Argentina939266946
Spain411334026
Chile215555154
Peru95460818
Ecuador84463351
France6492135


» Ranking

The popularity rank in South Africa is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 52347+ people named Vera



» Meaning

Name Vera means -


» Popular firstnames for surname Vera

      


Recent searches » Cleaves Apsey Tenehi Clezio Ueckerman

Top searches » Aplon Govender Naidoo Pillay Moodley

Random names » Jaaroud Leininger Silepe Celicia Louise Kronberger












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?