» Top Local Regions
  1. Lisboa = 28
  2. Leiria = 5
  3. Porto = 5
  4. Viana_do_Castelo = 5
  5. Bragança = 4
  6. Setúbal = 4
  7. Faro = 3
  8. Viseu = 3
  9. Guarda = 2
  10. Coimbra = 2

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA359746448375
Spain101192837163
Argentina38430273931
France1310843132
Mexico7152844928
Chile5007128148
Venezuela3102246048
Brazil293059418
Peru2064131582

    Perez density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Portugal is #922
Worldwide there are 539106+ people named Perez



» Meaning

Name Perez means Stone


» Popular firstnames for surname Perez

      Maria (10)   Jose (4)   Ana (3)   Carlos (2)   Manuel (2)   Gloria (2)   Ludovina (1)   Luis (1)   Juan (1)   Isabel (1)   Ivan (1)   Mercedes (1)   Julio (1)   Miguel (1)   Rodrigo (1)   Rosa (1)   Sandra (1)   Serafim (1)   Roberto (1)   Palmira (1)   Infancia (1)   Nuno (1)   Olga (1)   Otilia (1)   Merciana (1)   Gines (1)   Araceli (1)   Beatriz (1)   Carmen (1)   Celia (1)   Anthony (1)   Angela (1)   Alvaro (1)   Anabela (1)   Andreia (1)   Constante (1)   Cremilda (1)   Fernanda (1)   Florinda (1)   Francisco (1)   Gabriel (1)   Felisi (1)   Elsa (1)   Dolores (1)   Domingo (1)   Eliseu (1)   Albert (1)  


Perez











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Abegoaria Brinquete Nathubhai Hugh Serpa

Top searches » Pinto Perez Miguel Rezio Aquino

Random names » Domingo Camos Carralas Bassett Cuiqing Pisoeira