» Top Local Regions
  1. Faro = 2
  2. Lisboa = 1
  3. Setúbal = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA2412430067
Germany625561873
France311010233
Canada10733072
Brazil78415899
Switzerland5962172
Austria4901760
Poland3961914
UK2381067

    Jung density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Portugal is #6789
Worldwide there are 38782+ people named Jung



» Meaning

Name Jung means Honoured; affection


» Popular firstnames for surname Jung

      Sylviane (1)   Sabine (1)   Oliver (1)   Maria (1)  


Jung











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Krasoukaya Pressman Valarinho Ferrobista Virto

Top searches » Pinto Perez Miguel Rezio Aquino

Random names » Sias Aird Sundermeyer Bijorrinha Maudslay Meynart