» Top Local Regions
  1. Lisboa = 3

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA35204387
UK6072722
Pakistan502205948
France4731556
Canada4481282
Egypt366104316
India35975992
United Arab Emirates3514585
Saudi Arabia25419767

    Habib density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Portugal is #8149
Worldwide there are 8463+ people named Habib



» Meaning

Name Habib means Beloved One


» Popular firstnames for surname Habib

      Nawaz (1)   Karim (1)   Adil (1)  


Habib











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Angeja Restivo Carrudo Cera Abebora

Top searches » Pinto Perez Miguel Rezio Aquino

Random names » Inteirico Apolonio Passadico Longa Baiao Shegry