» Top Local Regions
  1. Lisboa = 2
  2. Setúbal = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA4061650622
Spain374931015
Argentina352625133
Mexico1225144720
Chile101225901
Peru93559607
Venezuela40532124
Ecuador37227922
France3211056

    Calderon density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Portugal is #7617
Worldwide there are 53153+ people named Calderon


» Popular firstnames for surname Calderon

      Susana (1)   Oscar (1)   Ana (1)  


Calderon











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Requito Capelas Bairrada Cacola Reinack

Top searches » Pinto Perez Miguel Rezio Aquino

Random names » Papuchinha Bondo Sergio Lacomblez Bode Jetha