» Top Local Regions
  1. Lisboa = 10
  2. Vila_Real = 10
  3. Faro = 7
  4. Setúbal = 6
  5. Leiria = 3
  6. Santarém = 3
  7. Aveiro = 2
  8. Guarda = 2
  9. Bragança = 1
  10. Coimbra = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA1494618628
Brazil6463131066
Argentina361825789
Italy10203908
Canada4621322
Mexico40848200
Peru34121739
UK138618
United Arab Emirates1341750

    Aquino density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Portugal is #1147
Worldwide there are 28301+ people named Aquino


» Popular firstnames for surname Aquino

      Maria (6)   Jose (5)   Fernando (3)   Diamantino (2)   Manuel (2)   Teresa (2)   Antonio (2)   Tomas (2)   Margarida (1)   Manuela (1)   Mariana (1)   Paulo (1)   Vitor (1)   Thomaz (1)   Teodora (1)   Norlinda (1)   Mario (1)   Henrique (1)   Cristina (1)   Diogo (1)   Celino (1)   Carlos (1)   Arlinda (1)   Elisa (1)   Elisabete (1)   Aida (1)   Fernanda (1)   Esmeralda (1)   Ernestina (1)   Luisa (1)  


Aquino











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Lakatos Mikus Andreko Huben Wandi

Top searches » Pinto Perez Miguel Rezio Aquino

Random names » Maltinha Cavaca Mendao Nelo Asl Ogeia