» Top Local Regions
  1. Emilia-Romagna = 1373
  2. Veneto = 1277
  3. Lombardia = 1117
  4. Puglia = 843
  5. Campania = 585
  6. Lazio = 476
  7. Piemonte = 439
  8. Marche = 383
  9. Toscana = 342
  10. Friuli-Venezia Giulia = 210

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA4509356202
Italy758529061
Brazil490799511
Spain479339652
Argentina282620143
Mexico1105130543
Portugal109813038


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Italy is #94
Worldwide there are 72109+ people named Guerra


» Meaning

Meaning of name Guerra is ...


» Famous people

Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez is a Cuban racing cyclist.
Javi er 'Javi' Guerra Rodríguez is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for Real Valladolid as a striker.
Brent Guerra , having previously played for Port Adelaide and St Kilda.
Alejandro Abraham Guerra Morales is a Venezuelan footballer currently playing for Mineros de Guayana.
Ataullah Guerra is an international soccer player from Trinidad and Tobago who plays professionally for RoPS as a midfielder.
Pedro Manuel Guerra Mansito is a Spanish singer-songwriter.
Aidan Guerra is an Australian rugby league player in the National Rugby League for the Sydney Roosters.
Omar Alfredo Guerra Castilla is a Colombian football midfielder who plays for Santiago Morning in the Chilean Primera División.
Waldir Guerra is a retired Salvadoran footballer who played for the El Salvador national football team during his career.
Hugo Guerra is a former Uruguayan footballer.


» Popular firstnames for surname Guerra

      Maria(262)   Giuseppe(246)   Antonio(196)   Giovanni(142)   Luigi(141)   Michele(138)   Mario(118)   Paolo(111)   Anna(99)   Roberto(93)   Domenico(86)   Marco(84)   Del(80)   Matteo(79)   Carlo(72)   Angelo(70)   Pasquale(65)   Luciano(63)   Franco(63)   Vincenzo(62)   Sergio(62)   Pietro(62)   Claudio(60)   Bruno(60)   Giorgio(55)   Alessandro(53)   Massimo(52)   Rosa(50)   Renato(49)   Maurizio(48)   Mauro(46)   Alberto(46)   Fabio(45)   Stefano(45)   Nicola(45)   Giancarlo(44)   Luca(43)   Andrea(42)   Aldo(42)   Angela(42)   Paola(42)   Lucia(41)   Raffaele(41)   Giovanna(40)   Antonietta(38)   Laura(37)   Guido(37)   Vittorio(36)   Giuseppina(36)   Gianfranco(36)   Silvana(34)   Leonardo(33)   Enrico(32)   Teresa(32)   Silvano(32)   Lorenzo(32)   Adriano(31)   Rita(31)   Giuliano(31)   Salvatore(29)   Gianni(28)   Fabrizio(27)   Gaetano(26)   Cristina(26)   Gino(26)   Umberto(26)   Lino(24)   Renzo(24)   Davide(24)   Luisa(23)   Daniele(23)   Emilio(23)   Vito(22)   Enzo(22)   Patrizia(21)   Gian(21)   Carmine(21)   Romano(21)   Luciana(20)   Giacomo(20)   Daniela(20)   Giulio(20)   Armando(19)   Alfredo(19)   Gabriele(19)   Dino(19)   Elena(19)   Caterina(19)   Guerrino(18)   Augusto(18)   Pier(18)   Luigia(18)   Antonia(18)   Carmela(18)   Lidia(18)   Carla(18)   Piero(17)   Riccardo(17)   Gabriella(17)   Marcello(16)   Alessandra(16)   Ivano(16)   Graziano(16)   Bruna(16)   Gennaro(16)   Tiziano(16)   Ernesto(16)   Monica(16)   Fausto(15)   Rino(15)   Tiziana(15)   Franca(15)   Flavio(15)   Ciro(15)   Gilberto(15)   Filippo(15)   Elisabetta(15)   Michelina(15)   Simona(15)   Giuliana(14)   Concetta(14)   Biagio(14)   Margherita(14)   Barbara(14)   Eugenio(14)   Silvia(14)   Grazia(14)   Walter(14)   Ada(14)   Alfonso(14)   Assunta(13)   Dario(13)   Fernando(13)   Baldani(13)   Remo(13)   Antonella(13)   Felice(13)   Liliana(13)   Lucio(13)   Gianluca(13)   Silvio(13)   Libera(13)   Adriana(13)   Marino(12)   Ugo(12)   Ferdinando(12)   Learco(12)   Rocco(12)   Marisa(12)   Emanuele(12)   Diego(12)   Chiara(12)   Massimiliano(12)   Primo(11)   Rosaria(11)   Filomena(11)   Elio(11)   Ivo(11)   Cinzia(11)   Agostino(11)   Angelina(11)   Saverio(11)   Clara(11)   Cesare(11)   Gerardo(11)   Sante(11)   Cosimo(11)   Valentino(11)   Italo(10)   Sandra(10)   Mirella(10)   Ornella(10)   Irene(10)   Attilio(10)   Rosanna(10)   Corrado(10)   Michela(10)   Luigina(10)   Mattia(10)   Oscar(10)   Sandro(10)   Natale(10)   Giulia(10)   Sonia(10)   Raffaella(10)   Puglisi(10)   William(10)   Dante(10)   Loredana(10)   Amedeo(9)   Battista(9)   Puricelli(9)   Marina(9)   Giordano(9)   Nadia(9)   Orlando(9)   Valeria(9)   Simone(9)   Tommaso(9)   Gastone(9)   Nicoletta(9)   Ivan(9)   Sabrina(9)   Stefania(9)   Loris(9)   Guglielmo(9)   Iolanda(8)   Pierino(8)   Livio(8)   Vasco(8)   Ida(8)   Roberta(8)   Secondo(8)   Benito(8)   Ivana(8)   Donato(8)   Severino(8)   Osvaldo(8)   Claudia(8)   Maddalena(8)   Renata(8)   Pio(8)   Elvira(8)   Ermanno(8)   Matilde(8)   Annamaria(8)   Fernanda(8)   Nazzareno(8)   Arturo(8)   Vanni(8)   Ennio(8)   Luigino(8)   Egidio(8)   Lina(7)   Valentina(7)   Pasqua(7)   Ezio(7)   Donatella(7)   Graziella(7)   Irma(7)   Mara(7)   Simonetta(7)   Anacleto(7)   Giuseppa(7)   Oreste(7)   Emma(7)   Della(7)   Tosti(7)   Rosina(7)   Libero(7)   Tonino(7)   Ettore(6)   Carolina(6)   Pierina(6)   Sipontina(6)   Valerio(6)   Pia(6)   Ines(6)   Olga(6)   Annunziata(6)   Eros(6)   Pierluigi(6)   Raffaela(6)   Mirko(6)   Romeo(6)   Martino(6)   Vittoria(6)   Agnese(6)   Giacinto(6)   Adolfo(6)   Virginia(6)   Leo(6)   Noemi(6)   Vilma(6)   Virgilio(5)   Isabella(5)   Augusta(5)   Vincenza(5)   Celestina(5)   Eleonora(5)   Cristiano(5)   Adele(5)   Clelia(5)   Rina(5)   Valter(5)   Loretta(5)   Giampaolo(5)   Edda(5)   Giacinta(5)   Elda(5)   Federico(5)   Nella(5)   Milena(5)   Ermes(5)   Raimondo(5)   Medici(5)   Rosario(5)   Romana(5)   Enrica(5)   Emanuela(5)  


Guerra

Link button: Guerra












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Cacici Corvonato Rossi Mallett Zaffardi

Top searches » Berlusconi Corry Fornoni Rongai Sicari

Random names » Affesti Scuilli Jovicic Zetel Golfita Braganza