» Migliori nelle Regioni Locali
  1. Sicilia = 3827
  2. Puglia = 2935
  3. Veneto = 1616
  4. Lombardia = 1300
  5. Campania = 1161
  6. Piemonte = 1009
  7. Calabria = 963
  8. Lazio = 716
  9. Liguria = 383
  10. Emilia-Romagna = 363
  11. Toscana = 306
  12. Friuli-Venezia Giulia = 224
  13. Basilicata = 143
  14. Trentino-Alto Adige = 78
  15. Sardegna = 75

» Migliori a livello globale

NazioneI nostri archiviStima
USA1611420083
Italy1522858345
Argentina161111483
France10503455
Brazil98920056
Canada3961133
Switzerland3051111
Germany2122097
UK201901
Australia1211494
Belgium81888
Ecuador493677
Mexico333898
Spain21173
Sweden1848

    Rizzo nome


» Classifica

Il posizionamento per popolarità in Italia è #20
Nel mondo ci sono più di 36497+ persone che si chiamano Rizzo


» Significato del nome

Il cognome Rizzo significa ...


» Persone famose

Francesco Rizzo may refer to: Francesco Rizzo , painter This disambiguation page lists articles about people with the same name.
Giuseppe Rizzo is an Italian footballer who plays as a midfielder for Serie A club Pescara, on loan from Reggina.
Michele Rizzo is an Italian rugby union player.
Pedro Augusto Rizzo is a Brazilian mixed martial artist and Muay Thai fighter who has competed for the UFC, and Affliction.
Carmen Rizzo is a Los Angeles based producer, mixer, programmer, remixer and recording artist.
Marc Rizzo is the lead guitarist of American metal band Soulfly and formerly of Ill Niño.
Philippe Rizzo , is an Australian gymnast and Australian Institute of Sport scholarship holder.
Jo-Ann Rizzo is a Canadian curler from Brantford, Ontario.


» Nomi popolari per il cognome Rizzo

      Giuseppe(896)   Maria(791)   Antonio(677)   Salvatore(565)   Giovanni(415)   Luigi(327)   Vincenzo(292)   Antonino(229)   Mario(221)   Anna(220)   Angelo(214)   Pietro(196)   Domenico(191)   Michele(168)   Roberto(160)   Rosa(135)   Gaetano(130)   Carmelo(130)   Cosimo(129)   Giovanna(122)   Giuseppa(116)   Carmela(107)   Concetta(106)   Pasquale(106)   Paolo(105)   Franco(104)   Nicola(99)   Rocco(98)   Vito(97)   Andrea(95)   Rosaria(94)   Filippo(91)   Angela(91)   Teresa(88)   Rosario(87)   Luciano(86)   Rita(86)   Carlo(86)   Bruno(84)   Lucia(82)   Giuseppina(82)   Grazia(78)   Alessandro(78)   Marco(76)   Antonia(76)   Vittorio(73)   Sergio(72)   Giorgio(71)   Stefano(70)   Massimo(69)   Raffaele(69)   Calogero(68)   Caterina(67)   Maurizio(67)   Giacomo(64)   Donato(64)   Carmine(59)   Vincenza(57)   Antonietta(57)   Aldo(55)   Leonardo(54)   Claudio(54)   Domenica(54)   Alberto(53)   Lorenzo(49)   Mauro(48)   Fabio(48)   Santo(47)   Daniele(47)   Fernando(45)   Paola(44)   Alfredo(43)   Patrizia(41)   Antonina(41)   Del(40)   Marcello(39)   Gianni(38)   Laura(37)   Gianfranco(37)   Armando(36)   Elena(36)   Biagio(35)   Giancarlo(35)   Assunta(35)   Gabriele(35)   Benito(34)   Antonella(34)   Gennaro(34)   Cristina(34)   Guido(33)   Agostino(33)   Davide(32)   Umberto(32)   Renato(32)   Adriano(31)   Luisa(31)   Gabriella(31)   Daniela(31)   Matteo(31)   Franca(31)   Rosalia(31)   Sebastiano(30)   Gino(30)   Enrico(30)   Tommaso(29)   Giulio(29)   Emanuele(29)   Gianluca(29)   Graziano(29)   Riccardo(28)   Ignazio(28)   Alfonso(27)   Silvia(27)   Annunziata(26)   Emilio(26)   Luca(26)   Margherita(26)   Annamaria(25)   Lucio(25)   Vittoria(25)   Marina(25)   Maddalena(25)   Addolorata(25)   Gerardo(25)   Giuliano(24)   Silvana(24)   Adriana(23)   Marianna(23)   Barbara(23)   Gaspare(23)   Elisabetta(23)   Natale(23)   Enzo(22)   Gioacchino(22)   Stella(22)   Fabrizio(22)   Rosanna(22)   Italo(22)   Cesare(21)   Dario(21)   Ettore(21)   Vita(21)   Silvano(21)   Aniello(20)   Elio(20)   Luigia(20)   Ferdinando(20)   Santa(20)   Eleonora(20)   Roberta(19)   Emanuela(19)   Walter(19)   Mariano(19)   Oronzo(19)   Filomena(19)   Claudia(18)   Massimiliano(18)   Sandro(18)   Damiano(18)   Danilo(18)   Simona(18)   Eugenio(18)   Alessandra(17)   Saverio(17)   Elisa(17)   Flavio(17)   Stefania(17)   Agnese(17)   Pasqualina(17)   Iolanda(17)   Diego(17)   Ugo(17)   Felice(17)   Rosalba(17)   Agata(16)   Rosina(16)   Ida(16)   Girolamo(16)   Alfio(16)   Ernesto(16)   Gaetana(16)   Fulvio(16)   Federico(16)   Cascio(16)   Ezio(16)   Liliana(16)   Isabella(16)   Giuliana(16)   Benedetto(15)   Giulia(15)   Immacolata(15)   Raffaella(15)   Lidia(15)   Rosetta(15)   Nadia(15)   Virgilio(15)   Donata(15)   Angelina(14)   Orazio(14)   Filippa(14)   Battista(14)   Ciro(14)   Lino(14)   Augusto(14)   Rodolfo(14)   Attilio(14)   Nunzio(14)   Fortunato(14)   Ines(14)   Renzo(13)   Valeria(13)   Serafina(13)   Livio(13)   Cosima(13)   Loredana(13)   Gina(13)   Piero(13)   Sebastiana(13)   Albino(13)   Pia(13)   Tiziana(13)   Bartolomeo(13)   Aurelio(13)   Amedeo(13)   Silvio(13)   Martino(13)   Ippazio(13)   Santina(13)   Michela(13)   Cinzia(13)   Arturo(13)   Bruna(13)   Pantaleo(12)   Ruggero(12)   Michelina(12)   Rino(12)   Monica(12)   Elvira(12)   Marisa(12)   Corrado(12)   Renata(12)   Concetto(12)   Marino(12)   Fausto(12)   Ornella(11)   Marcella(11)   Emilia(11)   Salvatrice(11)   Amelia(11)   Chiara(11)   Romano(11)   Simone(10)   Dante(10)   Ada(10)   Ferruccio(10)   Natalina(10)   Valerio(10)   Silvestro(10)   Gian(10)   Emma(10)   Annalisa(10)   Raimondo(10)   Cataldo(10)   Ricciardo(10)   Irene(10)   Santi(10)   Foti(10)   Costanza(10)   Dino(10)   Onofrio(10)   Luciana(10)   Cardolini(10)   Graziella(10)   Egidio(10)   Sabrina(9)   Mariangela(9)   Cono(9)   Orlando(9)   Michelangelo(9)   Aurora(9)   Edda(9)   Sonia(9)   Ivan(9)   Gregorio(9)   Nunzia(9)   Rossella(9)   Loris(9)   Eugenia(9)   Letterio(9)   Virginia(9)   Serafino(9)   Pier(9)   Amalia(9)   Agatino(9)   Manuela(9)   Adolfo(9)   Valentino(8)   Oreste(8)   Amato(8)   Nazzareno(8)  

Rizzo












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Ricerche recenti » Cardeccia Raberzani Genio Grussu Agheorghiesei

Ricerche principali » Berlusconi Corry Rongai Fornoni Sicari

Nomi casuali » Krivteza Briguglia Dottavi Adraveno Densiani Selenu