» Migliori nelle Regioni Locali
  1. Liguria = 12
  2. Piemonte = 12
  3. Puglia = 8
  4. Lombardia = 7
  5. Veneto = 5
  6. Calabria = 3
  7. Friuli-Venezia Giulia = 2
  8. Campania = 1
  9. Toscana = 1
  10. Umbria = 1
  11. Emilia-Romagna = 1

» Migliori a livello globale

NazioneI nostri archiviStima
Brazil41503841660
USA877310934
Portugal186022087
Canada11653336
Argentina11067883
Mexico34340521
Spain3432837
Chile2726961
France263865
UK157704
Peru1096948
Italy53203
Ecuador473527
Norway4670
Australia34419

    Melo nome


» Classifica

Il posizionamento per popolarità in Italia è #N/A (nome raro)
Nel mondo ci sono più di 56328+ persone che si chiamano Melo


» Significato del nome

Il cognome Melo significa ...


» Persone famose

Marcelo Melo is a Brazilian tennis player, currently ranked 22nd in the world in doubles.
Felipe Melo de Carvalho is a Brazilian footballer who plays for Turkish Süper Lig club Galatasaray.
Daniel Melo is a former professional tennis player from Brazil.
Fab ricio "Fab" Paulino de Melo .
Pablo Rodrigo Melo is a Uruguayan footballer who plays as a defender for Aragua FC in the Venezuelan Primera División.
Brian Melo is a Canadian singer-songwriter from Hamilton, Ontario who was the winner of the fifth season of Canadian Idol in 2007.


» Nomi popolari per il cognome Melo

      Liana(4)   Maritza(2)   Giovanni(2)   Paolina(2)   Yolanda(2)   Maria(2)   Afonso(2)   Vito(2)   Nzakimuena(2)   Silvia(2)   Bocca(1)   Margherita(1)   Lorenza(1)   Jaime(1)   Laura(1)   Rojas(1)   Luciano(1)   Luigia(1)   Maurizio(1)   Saverio(1)   Silmara(1)   Araujo(1)   Giorgio(1)   Pier(1)   Verri(1)   Michele(1)   Nicola(1)   Rosa(1)   Gustavo(1)   Antonietta(1)   Anna(1)   Antonino(1)   Attilio(1)   Calogero(1)   Angela(1)   Amelia(1)   Dal(1)   Alberto(1)   Aldo(1)   Alessandro(1)   Carlo(1)   Diego(1)   Giuseppe(1)   Giglio(1)   Guido(1)   Adriana(1)   Nascimento(1)   Giacomo(1)   Gaetano(1)   Gonzalo(1)   Ennio(1)   Esi(1)   Eugenio(1)   Ilda(1)  

Melo












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Ricerche recenti » Sari Trentino Satriano Ofantino rovena

Ricerche principali » Rossi Berlusconi Corry Rongai Fornoni

Nomi casuali » Zeropalumbo Castia Tredini Veniti Bredeon Shaarawy