» Migliori nelle Regioni Locali
  1. Piemonte = 2863
  2. Puglia = 2388
  3. Sicilia = 2364
  4. Campania = 2086
  5. Calabria = 1621
  6. Lombardia = 1395
  7. Lazio = 1018
  8. Basilicata = 474
  9. Liguria = 470
  10. Toscana = 447
  11. Abruzzo = 378
  12. Emilia-Romagna = 305
  13. Veneto = 197
  14. Friuli-Venezia Giulia = 127
  15. Sardegna = 124

» Migliori a livello globale

NazioneI nostri archiviStima
USA2708433756
Italy1651163261
Argentina406528975
France27298979
Brazil195139565
Canada8572454
Spain2612159
UK2531134
Germany2492463
Switzerland241878
Sweden123329
Portugal1141353
Peru945992
Australia851049
India6012700

    Bruno nome


» Classifica

Il posizionamento per popolarità in Italia è #16
Nel mondo ci sono più di 55071+ persone che si chiamano Bruno


» Significato del nome

Il cognome Bruno significa The Brown One


» Persone famose

Giordano Bruno , born Filippo Bruno, was an Italian Dominican friar, philosopher, mathematician and astronomer.
Bruno Leopoldo Francesco Sammartino is an Italian-born American retired professional wrestler.
Frank lin Roy "Frank" Bruno MBE .
Bruno Senna is a Brazilian and former Formula One racing driver and the nephew of the late three-time Formula One world champion Ayrton Senna.
Bruno Saltor Grau , simply known as Bruno, is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for Brighton & Hove Albion in England, as a right defender.
Bruno Soriano Llido , simply Bruno, is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for FC Rubin Kazan in Russian Premier League, as a defensive midfielder.


» Nomi popolari per il cognome Bruno

      Giuseppe(926)   Maria(768)   Antonio(662)   Giovanni(496)   Salvatore(392)   Vincenzo(384)   Anna(317)   Mario(313)   Luigi(313)   Domenico(296)   Michele(257)   Angelo(222)   Pietro(221)   Nicola(212)   Pasquale(192)   Rosa(175)   Raffaele(170)   Franco(147)   Paolo(146)   Roberto(141)   Antonino(135)   Giuseppina(134)   Andrea(126)   Vito(126)   Carmela(124)   Carlo(124)   Angela(122)   Giovanna(114)   Teresa(110)   Marco(102)   Carmelo(100)   Gaetano(100)   Aldo(98)   Rocco(98)   Lucia(97)   Concetta(97)   Sergio(95)   Carmine(95)   Alessandro(89)   Rosario(89)   Caterina(87)   Grazia(83)   Massimo(81)   Claudio(80)   Cosimo(78)   Stefano(75)   Filippo(75)   Antonietta(74)   Renato(73)   Giorgio(73)   Rosaria(71)   Giuseppa(71)   Maurizio(70)   Bruno(70)   Gennaro(69)   Vittorio(69)   Rita(69)   Lorenzo(60)   Leonardo(58)   Vincenza(58)   Mauro(55)   Antonia(55)   Margherita(54)   Filomena(52)   Marcello(52)   Luciano(52)   Daniela(52)   Giacomo(52)   Donato(50)   Alfonso(50)   Riccardo(49)   Laura(49)   Luca(48)   Assunta(47)   Gianfranco(46)   Sebastiano(46)   Alberto(46)   Paola(42)   Cristina(42)   Emilio(41)   Elena(41)   Patrizia(40)   Matteo(40)   Enzo(39)   Emanuele(39)   Felice(39)   Biagio(39)   Agostino(38)   Enrico(38)   Gerardo(36)   Franca(35)   Fabio(35)   Ciro(34)   Giancarlo(33)   Tommaso(33)   Domenica(33)   Nunzio(33)   Alfredo(33)   Maddalena(32)   Luisa(32)   Armando(31)   Battista(31)   Orazio(31)   Rosanna(31)   Antonella(31)   Silvio(31)   Piero(31)   Giulio(30)   Elio(30)   Eugenio(30)   Saverio(30)   Umberto(29)   Cesare(29)   Guido(29)   Silvana(29)   Barbara(29)   Annamaria(29)   Alessandra(28)   Ettore(28)   Santo(28)   Rosina(27)   Gabriella(27)   Daniele(27)   Attilio(27)   Walter(26)   Giulia(26)   Massimiliano(26)   Antonina(26)   Davide(25)   Raffaella(25)   Luigia(24)   Ernesto(24)   Vittoria(24)   Natale(24)   Agata(24)   Adriano(24)   Marisa(23)   Ugo(23)   Silvia(23)   Gaetana(23)   Federico(23)   Calogero(22)   Cataldo(22)   Dario(22)   Damiano(22)   Carla(22)   Marina(22)   Lina(22)   Elisa(22)   Gabriele(21)   Gianluca(21)   Simone(21)   Ignazio(21)   Pia(21)   Cinzia(21)   Oreste(21)   Benedetto(21)   Ezio(20)   Liliana(20)   Livio(20)   Gino(20)   Immacolata(20)   Elvira(20)   Fernando(20)   Gian(20)   Adriana(20)   Savino(19)   Giordano(19)   Emma(19)   Santa(19)   Roberta(19)   Iolanda(19)   Benito(19)   Tiziana(19)   Lucio(19)   Luciana(19)   Bartolomeo(18)   Bianca(18)   Pier(18)   Valter(18)   Carmelina(17)   Gioacchino(17)   Mariano(17)   Marianna(17)   Fabrizio(17)   Olga(17)   Michela(17)   Sandro(16)   Ida(16)   Piera(16)   Ferdinando(16)   Chiara(16)   Carolina(16)   Guglielmo(16)   Vitantonio(16)   Addolorata(15)   Monica(15)   Lidia(15)   Gianni(15)   Adolfo(15)   Irene(15)   Simona(15)   Osvaldo(15)   Nunzia(15)   Angiolina(14)   Martino(14)   Clara(14)   Mirella(14)   Loredana(14)   Dino(14)   Emilia(14)   Stefania(14)   Annunziata(14)   Bruna(14)   Nicoletta(14)   Elisabetta(14)   Romano(14)   Gaspare(14)   Oronzo(14)   Claudia(13)   Rosalba(13)   Danilo(13)   Renzo(13)   Serafina(13)   Valentina(13)   Corrado(13)   Ornella(13)   Flavio(13)   Egidio(12)   Raffaela(12)   Graziella(12)   Isabella(12)   Stella(12)   Giuliana(12)   Flora(12)   Felicia(12)   Donatella(12)   Rosalia(12)   Orlando(12)   Arturo(12)   Pasqualina(12)   Emanuela(11)   Angelina(11)   Graziano(11)   Eleonora(11)   Brayda(11)   Agatino(11)   Bernardo(11)   Ennio(11)   Annibale(11)   Remo(11)   Marino(11)   Ines(10)   Sabato(10)   Alfio(10)   Fiorella(10)   Valerio(10)   Bernardino(10)   Onofrio(10)   Giacinto(10)   Cosima(10)   Rodolfo(10)   Pierino(10)   Sante(10)   Adele(10)   Valeria(10)   Pompeo(10)   Girolamo(10)   Edoardo(10)   Filippa(10)   Sabrina(10)   Provvidenza(9)   Mariangela(9)   Ercole(9)   Silvano(9)   Arcangelo(9)   Santina(9)   Michelangelo(9)   Luigina(9)   Clelia(9)   Aniello(9)   Eduardo(9)   Dante(9)   Pellegrino(9)   Beniamino(9)   Fausto(9)   Nadia(9)   Dora(8)   Marinella(8)   Sandra(8)   Demetrio(8)   Cosmo(8)   Pierina(8)   Palma(8)   Matilde(8)   Fulvio(8)   Mariella(8)   Marilena(8)   Pierluigi(8)   Nino(8)  

Bruno












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Ricerche recenti » Stuckmann Sturi Rohonczy Adamou Prudore

Ricerche principali » Rossi Berlusconi Corry Fornoni Rongai

Nomi casuali » Pitturro Fleishman Capota Tefa Messiha Fumeri