» Top Local Regions
  1. Bayern = 4
  2. Hessen = 3
  3. Nordrhein-Westfalen = 2
  4. Rheinland-Pfalz = 1
  5. Baden-Württemberg = 1
  6. Niedersachsen = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA5286065882
Argentina622244350
Spain202716769
Mexico1371161968
Chile45011517
Ecuador37628223
Peru29818997


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Germany is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 64744+ people named Ayala



» Meaning

Name Ayala means Doe


» Popular firstnames for surname Ayala

      Isabel (2)   Nicole (1)   Pascal (1)   Ursino (1)   Yaime (1)   Marco (1)   Jose (1)   Christiane (1)   Dominik (1)   Eddie (1)   Carolina (1)  


Ayala











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Vinayakan Hilzbrich Halbur Kaudewitz Nagler

Top searches » Lange Griezmann Fritz Neuer Bach

Random names » Andronikidis Bufe Rabaszowski Malmann Meerholz Belojevic