» Top Local Regions
  1. Hovedstaden = 15
  2. Midtjylland = 2
  3. Syddanmark = 2
  4. Sjælland = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA5728371395
Spain21038174047
Argentina927066077
France477915725
Brazil197940133
Mexico1963231906
Chile160641103


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Denmark is #9891
Worldwide there are 101075+ people named Navarro



» Meaning

Name Navarro means Plains


» Popular firstnames for surname Navarro

      Avelina (2)   Juan (2)   Yasmin (2)   Florian (2)   Scott (1)   Victoria (1)   Wilfredo (1)   Ricardo (1)   Walter (1)   Margit (1)   Lorena (1)   Gina (1)   Luis (1)   Manuel (1)   Maria (1)   Pedro (1)  


Navarro











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Bichel Fardalinia Vaezi Mellerup Borsting

Top searches » Kuhn Johs Norremark Klitaa Becher

Random names » Shahriary Audi Bjerum Weyse Luiz Svarrer