» Top Local Regions
  1. South Moravian Region = 2
  2. Prague = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA2374429593
Germany189118705
Switzerland17136243
France8292727
Canada5091457
Austria3111117
Brazil2755576


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Czech is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 30430+ people named Vogt



» Meaning

Name Vogt means Farm manager


» Popular firstnames for surname Vogt

      Rudolf (1)   Marie (1)   Augustyn (1)  
Vogt












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Celbr Gedeonova Kunstlerova Myskova Subr

Top searches » Novak Hribal Janev Lasko Drzka

Random names » Juhazs Galetkova Ryplova Hanc Cudzik Tichavsky