» Top Local Regions
  1. Ústí nad Labem Region = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA262818327567
Brazil46851950115
Spain867671776
Argentina597842611
Mexico5199614203
Portugal488958056
Peru129782685


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Czech is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 343607+ people named Cruz



» Meaning

Name Cruz means Cross


» Popular firstnames for surname Cruz

      Vladimir (1)  
Cruz












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Tinh Knazkova Dec Jaukl Ramik

Top searches » Hribal Novak Janev Lasko Drzka

Random names » Muzna Maintnerova Nemsovska Kocica Kasova Bocok