» Top Local Regions
  1. Prague = 31
  2. Central Bohemian Region = 25
  3. South Moravian Region = 22
  4. South Bohemian Region = 18
  5. Plzeň Region = 18
  6. Karlovy Vary Region = 10
  7. Ústí nad Labem Region = 8
  8. Vysočina Region = 6
  9. Hradec Králové Region = 5
  10. Pardubice Region = 4

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA5228365163
Germany16079159050
Austria778227957
France28439355
Canada17044879
Switzerland7842857
Brazil71514499


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Czech is #471
Worldwide there are 86119+ people named Bauer


» Popular firstnames for surname Bauer

      Jan (18)   Zdenek (12)   Jiri (12)   Josef (11)   Frantisek (8)   Petr (8)   Jaroslav (7)   Tomas (6)   Martin (5)   Pavel (5)   Karel (5)   Vaclav (4)   Stanislav (4)   Milan (3)   Vladimir (3)   Oldrich (3)   Rudolf (3)   Roman (3)   Miroslav (3)   Vlastimil (2)   Ladislav (2)   Bohumil (2)   Ales (2)   Jindrich (2)   Daniel (1)   Drahomir (1)   Robert (1)   Eduard (1)   Bohuslav (1)   Antonin (1)   Bernard (1)   Emanuel (1)   Christian (1)   Otto (1)   Manfred (1)   Lubos (1)   Lubomir (1)   Leos (1)   Klara (1)   Michaela (1)   Gunter (1)   Jaromir (1)   Milos (1)   Adolf (1)  
Bauer












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Bata Sors Mikes Bacikova Krempkova

Top searches » Hribal Novak Janev Lasko Drzka

Random names » Milcicky Hirslova Zandalek Zertova Lazaridu Blichova