» Top Local Regions
  1. Espírito Santo = 24
  2. São Paulo = 11
  3. Rondônia = 6
  4. Rio Grande do Sul = 5
  5. Santa Catarina = 5
  6. Rio de Janeiro = 2
  7. Mato Grosso do Sul = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA1837322899
Germany360335640
Norway19953071
Austria12574515
Denmark6681774
Canada4351245
France3131029


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Brazil is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 27822+ people named Hammer


» Popular firstnames for surname Hammer

      Paulo (2)   Natalia (2)   Hilario (2)   Karen (2)   Elvira (2)   Robson (2)   Albertina (2)   Ivete (1)   Lenilson (1)   Ice (1)   Josilene (1)   Jaqueline (1)   Jerusa (1)   Leonardo (1)   Marisete (1)   Sergio (1)   Tatiana (1)   Vanderlei (1)   Rosa (1)   Nestor (1)   Marcos (1)   Margarida (1)   Nelson (1)   Leopoldo (1)   Franz (1)   Antonio (1)   Arno (1)   Carla (1)   Carlos (1)   Analise (1)   Ana (1)   Adriana (1)   Ailton (1)   Alfredo (1)   Alma (1)   Charles (1)   Claudia (1)   Elizabete (1)   Evanclei (1)   Florinda (1)   Adelnilza (1)   Elizabet (1)   Elisangelo (1)   Claudio (1)   Edna (1)   Elias (1)   Hellmut (1)  













    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Fuzza Hummes Nobif Milancosta Coracao

Top searches » Zaffonato Capchinsky Iwanikiw Bachtold Okahara

Random names » Garlon Renci Shigenatso Cavazan Arangni Docuras